Michael Jordan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Jeffrey Jordan

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: February 17, 1963, Aquarius

Profession: Basketball player, Baseball player, Sports team executive

User Rating:4.12 out of 5 (225 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop