Michael Johns Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael John Lee

Birth Place: Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Birthday: October 20, 1983, Libra

Profession: Reality cast member, Singer, Musician

User Rating:4.66 out of 5 (270 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year