Michael JohnsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael John Lee

Birth Place: Perth, Western Australia, Australia

Birthday: October 20, 1983, Libra

Profession: Reality cast member, Singer, Musician

User Rating: (270 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Johns
VIDEO: See What a Good Sport Michael Johns Was When He Lost on American Idol

American Idol Season 7 finalist Michael Johns, who passed away suddenly on Friday from a b…

Michael Johns
American Idol Alum Michael Johns Dies at 35

Michael Johns, a finalist on American Idol's seventh season, has passed away at the age of…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop