Michael JacksonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Jackson

Birth Place: Gary, Indiana, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Dancer, Composer, Record producer, Actor

User Rating: (1,759 ratings)

Your Rating:

Elizabeth Taylor
Elizabeth Taylor Dies at 79

Mar 23, 2011 10:05 AM EDT

Show More

Shop