Michael Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Jackson

Birth Place: Gary, Indiana, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Dancer, Composer, Record producer, Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (1,759 ratings)

Your Rating:

Paris Jackson
Paris Jackson Lands First Movie Role

Dec 10, 2011 11:12 AM EST

Heavy D
Rap Legend Heavy D Dies at 44

Nov 8, 2011 6:01 PM EST

Vintage MTV logo
The Biz: Secrets of MTV

Oct 28, 2011 2:34 PM EDT

Show More