Michael Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Jackson

Birth Place: Gary, Indiana, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Dancer, Composer, Record producer, Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (1,759 ratings)

Your Rating:

Paris Jackson
Check Out Paris Jackson’s New Look

Jun 25, 2012 6:41 PM EDT

Show More