Michael Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Jackson

Birth Place: Gary, Indiana, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Dancer, Composer, Record producer, Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (1,759 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Co-Executive Producer
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Performer
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Choreography
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Writer
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Appearing
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Performer
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2002
Performer
2002
Performer
2002
Voice
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1978
Actor
1976
Actor
1971
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Appearing
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)