Michael Jackson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Jackson

Birth Place: Gary, Indiana, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Dancer, Composer, Record producer, Actor

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (1,759 ratings)

Your Rating:

Boy

02:20

Show More

Shop