Michael JacksonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Jackson

Birth Place: Gary, Indiana, United States

Birthday: August 29, 1958, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Dancer, Composer, Record producer, Actor

User Rating: (1,759 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Adam Levine, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Adam Levine's Musical Impressions, New Homeland Teaser, Bojack Horseman Auditions

This week, Adam Levine demonstrated his hidden talent for doing musical impersonations on …

Alejandra Jackson
Michael Jackson's Extended Family Gets Reality Show

Some of Michael Jackson's extended family members are getting a reality show this fall on…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop