Michael J. Fox Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Andrew Fox

Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: June 9, 1961, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (304 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 3:00pm
The American President SUNDe

President Andrew Shepherd, an unabashedly liberal Democrat, is just gearing up for re-election when he meets an attractive and sharp environmental lobbyist named Sydney Wade and the pair fall in love. But complications ensue for the widowed Chief Executive (more…)

Thu Apr 2 9:45am
The American President SUNDe

President Andrew Shepherd, an unabashedly liberal Democrat, is just gearing up for re-election when he meets an attractive and sharp environmental lobbyist named Sydney Wade and the pair fall in love. But complications ensue for the widowed Chief Executive (more…)

Fri Apr 3 2:45am
Teen Wolf AMC

A misfit, picked-on teen's life turns around when he discovers he's descendant from a line of werewolves. By unleashing his inner beast, he becomes a basketball star, and works up the courage to try and win his dream girl away from her unpleasant boyfriend (more…)

Fri Apr 3 6:00pm
Back to the Future ABCFAM

An eccentric scientist builds a time machine, which accidentally transports a high-school student back to the 1950s, where the teen inadvertently interferes with the budding romance between his future parents. The boy must figure out how to set things righ (more…)

Fri Apr 3 8:30pm
Back to the Future Part II ABCFAM

A teen time-travels from 1985 to 2015 in order to save his parents and his children from the disasters precipitated by his own mistake when he traveled to 1955 and bought a book in order to enrich himself in the future.

Sat Apr 4 9:00am
Back to the Future ABCFAM

An eccentric scientist builds a time machine, which accidentally transports a high-school student back to the 1950s, where the teen inadvertently interferes with the budding romance between his future parents. The boy must figure out how to set things righ (more…)

Sat Apr 4 11:30am
Back to the Future Part II ABCFAM

A teen time-travels from 1985 to 2015 in order to save his parents and his children from the disasters precipitated by his own mistake when he traveled to 1955 and bought a book in order to enrich himself in the future.

Mon Apr 6 5:00am
Phineas and FerbThat's the Spirit!; The Curse of Candace DISNEY

The kids meet a boy and his father who believe their house is haunted; Doofenshmirtz transforms into a monstrous cow; Candace fears she is turning into a vampire after a bat bites her.

Wed Apr 8 4:35am
Greedy HBO2e

The avaricious relatives of a tycoon jockey for a piece of his fortune.

Sat Apr 11 3:45pm
The American President SUNDe

President Andrew Shepherd, an unabashedly liberal Democrat, is just gearing up for re-election when he meets an attractive and sharp environmental lobbyist named Sydney Wade and the pair fall in love. But complications ensue for the widowed Chief Executive (more…)