Michael J. Fox Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Andrew Fox

Birth Place: Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birthday: June 9, 1961, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.53 out of 5 (304 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2015
Actor
2015
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Voice
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Remarks by
2009
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Appearing
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Guest
2001
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Producer
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1989
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1980

Shop