Michael IrvinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Jerome Irvin

Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, FL

Birthday: March 5, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Professional football player, Sportscaster

User Rating: (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Irvin Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Tom Bergeron, Anna Demidova and Michael Irvin
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Anna Demidova and Michael Irvin
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Anna Demidova and Michael Irvin
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Anna Demidova and Michael Irvin
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Anna Demidova and Michael Irvin
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Anna Demidova and Michael Irvin
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Anna Demidova and Michael Irvin
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Michael Irvin and Anna Demidova
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Michael Irvin and Anna Demidova
    Photo By: Bill Matlock/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 9 - Michael Irvin and Anna Demidova
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC