Michael Irvin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Jerome Irvin

Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, FL

Birthday: March 5, 1966, Pisces

Profession: Professional football player, Sportscaster

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (58 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 7 9:30pm
The Longest Yard CMDY-E

A warden/football fan tags a new convict, an ex-pro QB, to choose a team from among his inmates to play against the well-trained prison guards.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop