Michael Irby Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Irby

Birth Name: Michael Clinton Irby

Birth Place: Palm Springs, CA

Birthday: November 16, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(196 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Reilly, Abigail Spencer

True Detective Adds Suits' Abigail Spencer, Black Box's Kelly Reilly and Two More to Season 2

True Detective is adding a few more faces to Season 2. Former Black Box star Kelly Reilly has landed a series regular role on the HBO drama, and Suits' Abigail Spencer is set to recur, Deadline reports. Almost Human alum Michael Irby and Hu… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Law Abiding Citizen - Trailer 1
02:31 — A man seeks revenge when the legal system allows the murderers of his family to go free.
Fast Five - Exclusive Featurette - The Women of Fast Five
02:43 — Dominic and his crew find themselves on the wrong side of the law once again as they try to switch lanes between a ruthless drug lord and a relentless (more…)
Fast Five - Trailer 3
02:28 — Dominic and his crew find themselves on the wrong side of the law once again as they try to switch lanes between a ruthless drug lord and a relentless (more…)
Fast Five - Trailer 2
00:30 — Dominic and his crew find themselves on the wrong side of the law once again as they try to switch lanes between a ruthless drug lord and a relentless (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Oct 6 1:00am
CSI: NYExit Strategy(Season 7, Episode 22) TNT

Season 7 concludes with Mac determined to close his last remaining unsolved case, after a harrowing near-death experience. New evidence in the 2002 double murder at a grocery suggests a girl was kidnapped from the store shortly after the crimes.

I’ll Watch2120 Watching
Mon Oct 10 3:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationWild Flowers(Season 13, Episode 3) ESQUI

A 14-year-old girl is shot and killed at a large rave in the desert.

I’ll Watch657 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Karl Urban, Michael Ealy
Fox Picks Up Almost Human, Gang Related, Rake and Sleepy Hollow

Fox has given series orders to dramas Almost Human, Gang Related, Rake and Sleepy Hollow, TVGuide.co…

Karl Urban
Pilot Season: Star Trek's Karl Urban to Star on Fox's Human

Star Trek's Bones is getting Human. Karl Urban, who plays Dr. Leonard "Bones" McCoy in the rebooted…

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Clinton Irby
  • Birth Place: Palm Springs, CA
  • Birthday: November 16, 1972, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

Sterling K. Brown, <em>This Is Us</em>
This Is Us Cast Reveals Their Craziest Fan Encounters

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind