Michael Irby Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Irby

Birth Name: Michael Clinton Irby

Birth Place: Palm Springs, CA

Birthday: November 16, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(196 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Reilly, Abigail Spencer

True Detective Adds Suits' Abigail Spencer, Black Box's Kelly Reilly and Two More to Season 2

True Detective is adding a few more faces to Season 2. Former Black Box star Kelly Reilly has landed a series regular role on the HBO drama, and Suits' Abigail Spencer is set to recur, Deadline reports. Almost Human alum Michael Irby and Hu… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Law Abiding Citizen
00:35 — Clyde Shelton (Gerard Butler) is an upstanding family man whose wife and daughter are brutally murdered during a home invasion. When the killers are c (more…)
Fast Five - Trailer
00:33 — Vin Diesel and Paul Walker lead a reunion of returning all-stars from every chapter of the explosive franchise built on speed in Fast Five. In this in (more…)
Flightplan - Trailer #2
When a frantic mother, Kyle Pratt (Jodie Foster), searches an airplane for her missing daughter, the flight crew insists she was never there at all.

Watch See all »

Sun Feb 14 6:00pm
CSI: MiamiBreathless(Season 1, Episode 7) WE

The naked body of a male stripper who performed during a private party at a Coconut Grove estate is found the next morning in a nearby rose garden, and the CSIs have difficulty determining the cause of death. Meanwhile, Megan investigates the case of a mal (more…)

I’ll Watch56 Watching
Mon Feb 15 1:00am
CSI: MiamiBreathless(Season 1, Episode 7) WE

The naked body of a male stripper who performed during a private party at a Coconut Grove estate is found the next morning in a nearby rose garden, and the CSIs have difficulty determining the cause of death. Meanwhile, Megan investigates the case of a mal (more…)

I’ll Watch56 Watching
Tue Feb 16 7:30pm
Law Abiding Citizen SPK

Ten years after hotshot Philadelphia prosecutor Nick Rice cut a deal with the killers who murdered Clyde Shelton's family, Shelton wages a deadly vigilante campaign in order to fix a broken legal system.

I’ll Watch1016 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Karl Urban, Michael Ealy
Fox Picks Up Almost Human, Gang Related, Rake and Sleepy Hollow

Fox has given series orders to dramas Almost Human, Gang Related, Rake and Sleepy Hollow, TVGuide.co…

Karl Urban
Pilot Season: Star Trek's Karl Urban to Star on Fox's Human

Star Trek's Bones is getting Human. Karl Urban, who plays Dr. Leonard "Bones" McCoy in the rebooted…

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Clinton Irby
  • Birth Place: Palm Springs, CA
  • Birthday: November 16, 1972, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor