Michael Irby Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Irby

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Clinton Irby

Birth Place: Palm Springs, CA

Birthday: November 16, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.88 out of 5 (196 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Apr 4 12:15pm
Flightplan ENC

Jodie Foster plays a recently widowed engineer whose daughter mysteriously vanishes during a flight from Berlin to New York City. Well-made but implausible thriller. Peter Sarsgaard, Sean Bean, Kate Beahan. Directed by Robert Schwentke.

Sun Apr 5 8:00pm
Fast Five USA

Brian, Mia and wanted fugitive Dom (Vin Diesel) make their way to Rio and assemble Brazil's top racers to confront the crooked businessman who seeks to silence them forever. Meanwhile, Federal Agent Hobbs realizes he may be chasing the wrong people.

Sun Apr 5 11:00pm
Fast Five USA

Brian, Mia and wanted fugitive Dom (Vin Diesel) make their way to Rio and assemble Brazil's top racers to confront the crooked businessman who seeks to silence them forever. Meanwhile, Federal Agent Hobbs realizes he may be chasing the wrong people.

Tue Apr 7 12:00am
Criminal MindsPersuasion(Season 9, Episode 17) ION

The BAU investigate mysterious drowning deaths in the Las Vegas desert, and try to determine the true cause and motive for the murders.

Wed Apr 8 4:20pm
Flightplan ENC

Jodie Foster plays a recently widowed engineer whose daughter mysteriously vanishes during a flight from Berlin to New York City. Well-made but implausible thriller. Peter Sarsgaard, Sean Bean, Kate Beahan. Directed by Robert Schwentke.

Sun Apr 12 1:00am
The Last Castle WGNA

A distinguished general (Robert Redford) is court-martialed and jailed at a maximum-security military prison, where he butts heads with the sadistic warden (James Gandolfini). Gen. Wheeler: Delroy Lindo. Yates: Mark Ruffalo. Capt. Peretz: Steve Burton. Del (more…)

Sun Apr 12 9:00pm
NCIS: Los AngelesPast Lives(Season 1, Episode 12) ESQTV

Callen goes undercover as an old alias from his past to investigate the murder of a recently released convict.