Michael IrbyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Clinton Irby

Birth Place: Palm Springs, CA

Birthday: November 16, 1972, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (196 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kelly Reilly, Abigail Spencer
True Detective Adds Suits' Abigail Spencer, Black Box's Kelly Reilly and Two More to Season 2

True Detective is adding a few more faces to Season 2. Former Black Box star Kelly Reilly…

Karl Urban, Michael Ealy
Fox Picks Up Almost Human, Gang Related, Rake and Sleepy Hollow

Fox has given series orders to dramas Almost Human, Gang Related, Rake and Sleepy Hollow,…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 6 7:15pm
Flightplan STARZ

Jodie Foster plays a recently widowed engineer whose daughter mysteriously vanishes during a flight from Berlin to New York City. Well-made but implausible thriller. Peter Sarsgaard, Sean Bean, Kate Beahan. Directed by Robert Schwentke.

Sat Feb 7 12:00pm
Flightplan STARZ

Jodie Foster plays a recently widowed engineer whose daughter mysteriously vanishes during a flight from Berlin to New York City. Well-made but implausible thriller. Peter Sarsgaard, Sean Bean, Kate Beahan. Directed by Robert Schwentke.

Thu Feb 12 12:00pm
CSI: MiamiBreathless(Season 1, Episode 7) A&E

The naked body of a male stripper who performed during a private party at a Coconut Grove estate is found the next morning in a nearby rose garden, and the CSIs have difficulty determining the cause of death. Meanwhile, Megan investigates the case of a mal (more…)

Shop