Michael Ian BlackCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Schwartz

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: August 12, 1971, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Author

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Ian Black Photos

  • Us & Them - Season 1 - Michael Ian Black, Kerri Kenney, Ashlie Atkinson and Alexis Bledel
    Photo By: Jeffrey Niera/FOX
  • Us & Them - Season 1 - Jane Kaczmarek, Dustin Ybarra, Kurt Fuller, Jason Ritter, Ashlie Atkinson, Alexis Bledel, Michael Ian Black and Kerri Kenney
    Photo By: David Johnson/FOX
  • Michael & Michael Have Issues - Michael Ian Black and Michael Showalter
    Photo By: Fernando Leon/Comedy Central
  • Michael & Michael Have Issues - Michael Ian Black and Michael Showalter
    Photo By: Fernando Leon/Comedy Central
  • Michael & Michael Have Issues - Michael Ian Black and Michael Showalter
    Photo By: Martin Crook/Comedy Central
  • Michael & Michael Have Issues - Michael Ian Black
    Photo By: Martin Crook/Comedy Central
  • Michael & Michael Have Issues - Michael Ian Black and Michael Showalter
    Photo By: Martin Crook/Comedy Central
  • Reaper - Season 1 - "Unseen" - Michael Ian Black as Steve
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Reaper - Season 1 - "Unseen" - Tyler Labine as Bert "Sock" Wysocki, Michael Ian Black as Steve, Rick Gonzalez as Ben, Bret Harrison as Sam, and Ken Marino as Tony
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW