Michael Ian Black Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Ian Black

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Schwartz

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: August 12, 1971, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Author

User Rating:5 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating: