Michael Ian BlackCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Schwartz

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: August 12, 1971, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Author

User Rating: (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Mar 7 4:15am
Tim and Eric Awesome Show Great Job!Brownies(Season 3, Episode 10) TOON

The guys binge on brownies, and the treat soon invades their dreams.

Tue Mar 10 3:45am
Wet Hot American Summer HBOSGe

High jinks among the counselors, staff and campers at a Maine summer camp, circa 1981. Episodic spoof of summer-camp movies of the '70s and '80s. Janeane Garofalo, David Hyde Pierce, Paul Rudd and Molly Shannon star. Written by Michael Showalter and David (more…)