Michael Ian Black Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Ian Black

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Schwartz

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: August 12, 1971, Leo

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs, Author

User Rating:5 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Executive Producer
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Voice
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Writer
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Voice
2003
Voice
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Host
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Actor
1993
Voice
Actor