Michael Gambon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael John Gambon

Birth Place: Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: October 19, 1940, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Gambon Photos

  • Luck - Season 1 - Sir Michael Gambon
    Photo By: Gusmano Cesaretti/HBO

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop