Michael Douglas Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Kirk Douglas

Birth Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 25, 1944, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (68 ratings)

Your Rating:

Scarlett Johansson
Box Office: Lucy Tops Hercules

Jul 27, 2014 6:13 PM EDT

Elton John
Elton John to Perform at Emmy Awards

Sep 9, 2013 12:11 PM EDT

Show More

Shop