Michael DouglasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Kirk Douglas

Birth Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 25, 1944, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating: (68 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Remarks by
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2012
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Voice
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Remarks by
2011
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Remarks by
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Remarks by
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Director
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Producer
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2005
Narrator
2005
Remarks by
2005
Remarks by
2004
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Producer
2003
Guest
2003
Remarks by
2002
Voice
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Producer
2001
Remarks by
2001
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Guest
2000
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998
Exec. Producer
1997
Actor
1997
Exec. Producer
1996
Exec. Producer
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Producer
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Exec. Producer
1992
Producer
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Producer
1985
Actor
1985
Producer
1984
Exec. Producer
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1980
Exec. Producer
1979
Producer
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Guest
Director
Subject (person only)
Subject (person only)

Shop