Michael Douglas Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Kirk Douglas

Birth Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 25, 1944, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating:4.4 out of 5 (68 ratings)

Your Rating: