Michael DouglasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Kirk Douglas

Birth Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey, United States

Birthday: September 25, 1944, Libra

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director

User Rating: (68 ratings)

Your Rating:

Scarlett Johansson
Box Office: Lucy Tops Hercules

Lucy¬†was the queen of the box office this weekend. The action film that stars¬†Scarlett Joh…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 10:00pm
Last Vegas SHO

Four geriatric friends head to Las Vegas for a bachelor party that recaptures the magic of their glory days. But Vegas has changed since the last time they prowled the Strip, and once the party gets started, there's no telling how it will end.

Sat Jan 31 12:00pm
Last Vegas SHO2e

Four geriatric friends head to Las Vegas for a bachelor party that recaptures the magic of their glory days. But Vegas has changed since the last time they prowled the Strip, and once the party gets started, there's no telling how it will end.

Sat Jan 31 7:15pm
Last Vegas SHO2e

Four geriatric friends head to Las Vegas for a bachelor party that recaptures the magic of their glory days. But Vegas has changed since the last time they prowled the Strip, and once the party gets started, there's no telling how it will end.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop