Michael Crawford Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Patrick Smith

Birth Place: Salisbury, Wiltshire, England

Birthday: January 19, 1942, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (5 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop