Michael Cole Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Cole

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Charles Cole

Birth Place: Madison, WI

Birthday: July 3, 2015, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Appearing
2010
Actor
2007
Host
2006
Actor
2006
Reality Cast Member
2006
Host
2005
Musical Composer
2004
Exec. Producer
2003
Co-Producer
2002
Actor
2001
Subject (person only)
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1981
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1973
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1966