Michael Cole Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Cole

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Charles Cole

Birth Place: Madison, WI

Birthday: July 3, 2015, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (37 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 30 8:00pm
WWE Monday Night RawLive(Season 23, Episode 13) USA

A recap of WrestleMania results, including the Roman Reigns-Brock Lesnar heavyweight bout.

Mon Mar 30 11:00pm
The SoupWWENew(Season 12, Episode 13) ESQTV

A WWE special includes appearances by Michael Cole, Jerry Lawler, Eva Marie, Daniel Bryan, the Miz and Naomi.

Tue Mar 31 3:00am
The SoupWWE(Season 12, Episode 13) E!

A WWE special includes appearances by Michael Cole, Jerry Lawler, Eva Marie, Daniel Bryan, the Miz and Naomi.