Michael Catherwood Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Catherwood

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Dwight Catherwood

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: March 15, 1979, Pisces

Profession: Radio show personality, Reality show contestant

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Dancing with the Stars: Season 12 Cast

See the celebs hitting the hardwood in hopes of winning the Mirrorball trophy

Dancing with the Stars: Season 12 Cast Revealed

See the celebs who will hit the hardwood to compete for the Mirrorball