Michael CaineCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maurice Joseph Micklewhite

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 14, 1933, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop