Michael CaineCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Maurice Joseph Micklewhite

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 14, 1933, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (79 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Actor
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Remarks by
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Actor
2001
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1980
Actor
1979
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1978
Actor
1977
Actor
1975
Actor
1974
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1971
Actor
1970
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1969
Actor
1968
Actor
1968
Actor
1967
Actor
1967
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1966
Actor
1965
Actor
1964
Actor
1959
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop