Michael Bublé Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Steven Bublé

Birth Place: Burnaby, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: September 9, 1975, Virgo

Profession: Singer, Actor, Songwriter

User Rating:4.28 out of 5 (101 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2014
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Host
2011
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Host
2009
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Performer
2009
Appearing
2009
Performer
2009
Guest
2009
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2006
Performer
2005

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop