Michael Bolton Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Bolotin

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: February 26, 1954, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Producer

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (101 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Bolton Photos

  • Jane Krakowski, Michael Bolton and Vanessa Williams - The 2008 Lincoln Center Spring Gala Honoring Robert Iger in New York City, April 9, 2008
    Photo By: Joe Kohen/WireImage.com
  • Michael Bolton and Nicollette Sheridan at 12th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 10 - "I Changed My Mind About the Milk" - Michael Bolton and Holland Taylor
    Photo By: Cliff Lipton/CBS
  • Two and a Half Men - Season 10 - "I Changed My Mind About the Milk" - Michael Bolton and Ashton Kutcher
    Photo By: Cliff Lipton/CBS
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Chelsie Hightower, Michael Bolton
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Kurt Warner, Anna Trebunskaya, Michael Bolton, Chelsie Hightower, Audrina Patridge, Tony Dovolani
    Photo By: Adan Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Chelsie Hightower, Michael Bolton
    Photo By: Adan Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing with the Stars - Season 11 - Chelsie Hightower and Michael Bolton
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Clash of the Choirs - Celebrity Choir Master Michael Bolton with his choir
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/NBC
  • Clash of the Choirs - Celebrity Choir Master Michael Bolton with his choir
    Photo By: Eric Liebowitz/NBC
  • Clash of the Choirs - Michael Bolton
    Photo By: NBC
  • Walt Disney World Christmas Day Parade - Michael Bolton performs as part of the annual festivities.
    Photo By: Mark Ashman/ABC

Related Galleries