Michael Bolton Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Michael Bolotin

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: February 26, 1954, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Producer

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (101 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Apr 2 10:30pm
Snow Dogs AMC

A Miami dentist (Cuba Gooding Jr.) inherits a team of frisky Alaska sled dogs from his deceased mother. A harmless comedy that's all bark and no bite. James Coburn. Brian Levant directed.

Fri Apr 3 11:15am
Snow Dogs AMC

A Miami dentist (Cuba Gooding Jr.) inherits a team of frisky Alaska sled dogs from his deceased mother. A harmless comedy that's all bark and no bite. James Coburn. Brian Levant directed.

Fri Apr 10 6:05am
Meet Wally Sparks MAX

Rodney Dangerfield plays a vulgar but popular talk-show host who has to clean up his act when a family-values politician targets his program. Debi Mazar. Emily: Cindy Williams. Spencer: Burt Reynolds. Directed by Peter Baldwin.

Wed Apr 15 9:30am
Saving Silverman TBS

Two misfits try to save their best friend from his controlling girlfriend. As marriage becomes imminent, the pals resort to some desperate measures.