Michael BoltonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Bolotin

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: February 26, 1954, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Producer

User Rating: (101 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Guest
2006
Production Designer
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Performer
2006
Remarks by
2006
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2003
Production Designer
2003
Guest
2003
Performer
2002
Exec. Producer
2002
Actor
2002
Performer
2002
Guest
2002
Production Designer
2001
Production Designer
2001
Production Designer
1998
Production Designer
1997
Actor
1997
Production Designer
1996
Production Designer
1995
Production Designer
1995
Production Designer
1993
Production Designer
1993
Production Designer
1993
Production Designer
1992
Production Designer
1991
Performer
1991
Production Designer
1990
Art Director
1986
Art Director
1984
Art Director
1983
Art Director
1982
Production Designer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop