Michael BoltonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Bolotin

Birth Place: New Haven, CT

Birthday: February 26, 1954, Pisces

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Producer

User Rating: (101 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Glee
8 Reasons Why I’m Recommitting to Glee

It's not easy being a Gleek. At least, it wasn't earlier this season. Aside from the sudde…

James Taylor
James Taylor Messes Up the National Anthem at World Series

James Taylor is already a member of the Rock and Roll Hall of Fame, but he joined another…

Watch See all »

Sat Jan 31 7:00am
Saving Silverman ESQTV

Two misfits try to save their best friend from his controlling girlfriend. As marriage becomes imminent, the pals resort to some desperate measures.

Thu Feb 5 9:01pm
Two and a Half MenBoompa Loved His HookersNew CBS

Lyndsey asks Alan to move in with her, but he's not sure it's the right thing to do. Meanwhile, Walden worries that Louis' adoption could be in jeopardy if he breaks up with Ms. McMartin.

Fri Feb 6 6:10pm
The Sixth Man FLIXe

After dying of a heart attack, a star basketball player (Kadeem Hardison) returns as a ghost to propel his heartsick brother and teammate (Marlon Wayans) to victory. R.C.: Michael Michele. Directed by Randall Miller.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop