Michael Boatman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Patrick Boatman

Birth Place: Colorado Springs, CO

Birthday: October 25, 1964, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Writer

User Rating:4 out of 5 (10 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tia Mowry
The Game’s Tia Mowry to Star in Nick at Nite Comedy

Tia Mowry, best known for starring in Sister, Sister and The Game, is set to star in the n…

Daniela Bobadilla and Charlie Sheen
Is Anger Management Just Image Rehab for Charlie Sheen?

Charlie Sheen returned to the spotlight Thursday with the premiere of his new FX sitcom An…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 11:01pm
Criminal MindsSoul Mates(Season 4, Episode 12) A&E

A young woman disappears from her affluent Atlanta neighborhood, and the team believes someone in the community is responsible and may have had an accomplice. William Harris: Michael Boatman. Andrea Harris: Dana Davis.

Sat Mar 7 3:02am
Criminal MindsSoul Mates(Season 4, Episode 12) A&E

A young woman disappears from her affluent Atlanta neighborhood, and the team believes someone in the community is responsible and may have had an accomplice. William Harris: Michael Boatman. Andrea Harris: Dana Davis.

Sat Mar 7 8:00am
Anger ManagementCharlie's Patient Gets Out of Jail(Season 1, Episode 7) FX

Jennifer aims to chasten Charlie by dating one of his patients, who is also an ex-con.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop