Michael Biehn Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Biehn

Birth Name: Michael Connell Biehn

Birth Place: Anniston, Alabama, United States

Birthday: July 31, 1956, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(548 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Cybill Shepherd and Michael Biehn

Exclusive: Michael Biehn, Cybill Shepherd Cop Criminal Roles

Criminal Minds is packing quite a one-two punch for February sweeps. CBS' Wednesday-night powerhouse has tapped the original Terminator film's Kyle Reese — aka Michael Biehn — to guest-star in a February episode, TVGuide.com has learned e… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Take Me Home Tonight - Red Band Trailer
02:27 — Follow an aimless college grad who pursues his dream girl at a wild Labor Day weekend party. He, his twin sister and their best friend struggle with t (more…)
Take Me Home Tonight - Exclusive Clip - That in the Valley?
00:37 — Follow an aimless college grad who pursues his dream girl at a wild Labor Day weekend party. He, his twin sister and their best friend struggle with t (more…)
Take Me Home Tonight - Trailer
02:31 — Follow an aimless college grad who pursues his dream girl at a wild Labor Day weekend party. He, his twin sister and their best friend struggle with t (more…)
Take Me Home Tonight - Featurette - Music Video
03:57 — Follow an aimless college grad who pursues his dream girl at a wild Labor Day weekend party. He, his twin sister and their best friend struggle with t (more…)

Watch See all »

Tue Sep 27 1:00pm
Criminal MindsCold Comfort(Season 4, Episode 14) ION

The team searches for a killer who embalms his victims in order to spend more time with them. Mrs. Gless: Cybill Shepherd. Det. Fullwood: Michael Biehn.

I’ll Watch507 Watching
Tue Sep 27 8:00pm
Tombstone CMT

Retelling of the O.K. Corral gunfight, with Kurt Russell as Wyatt Earp battling a band of small-town bad guys.

I’ll Watch1058 Watching
Tue Sep 27 8:00pm
The Abyss POP

Deep-sea rescue divers are plagued by a mysterious force while probing a nuclear submarine crash. Meanwhile, the crew suspect the accident was caused by an extraterrestrial craft, and that they may be participating in an encounter with an alien species.

I’ll Watch376 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Connell Biehn
  • Birth Place: Anniston, Alabama, United States
  • Birthday: July 31, 1956, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments