Michael Beach Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Beach

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Beach

Birth Place: Roxbury, Massachusetts

Birthday: October 30, 1963, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(11 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Hunnam

Sons of Anarchy Series Finale: How Did It All End?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's series finale of Sons of Anarchy. Read at your own risk.]Up to its final moments, FX's Sons of Anarchy was a bloodbath.After a penultimate episode that killed off… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Ben Finds Out About Malcolm
01:39 — I didn't know you had a son.
The Truth About Malcolm
02:07 — Natasha follows Ben and Christy home, telling them the horrible truth about her dead son. From Secrets and Lies Season 1 Episode 4, "The Sister."
Ben and Jess Find Scott
00:57 — Scott's secret comes out.
Ben Lectures Natalie
02:06 — Natalie shows her parents that she isn't pregnant, which garners a lecture from Ben, leading to a tender family moment.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 10:50am
Waiting to Exhale STZEN

Four women gather regularly to share their friendship and to relate stories about their relationships with the men who breeze in and out and their lives.

I’ll Watch421 Watching
Sat Oct 1 5:40am
The Abyss STZEN

Deep-sea rescue divers are plagued by a mysterious force while probing a nuclear submarine crash. Meanwhile, the crew suspect the accident was caused by an extraterrestrial craft, and that they may be participating in an encounter with an alien species.

I’ll Watch384 Watching
Sat Oct 1 4:10pm
The Abyss STZEN

Deep-sea rescue divers are plagued by a mysterious force while probing a nuclear submarine crash. Meanwhile, the crew suspect the accident was caused by an extraterrestrial craft, and that they may be participating in an encounter with an alien species.

I’ll Watch384 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Kyra Sedgwick
The Guide to Monday TV: The Closer, The Grinch, Terra Nova and More!

Taking advantage of the networks' post-sweeps lull, TNT roars back in a big way this week, with toni…

Kim Raver, Jason Wiles
Cheers & Jeers: Third Watch What Happens

Cheers to the cast of Third Watch for finding a second career wind. NBC's 1999-2005 cops-and-rescue-…

Eva Longoria (<I>Desperate Housewives</i>), Elisha Cuthbert (<I>24</i>) and Timothy Hutton (<I>Leverage</i>)
Mega Buzz on Housewives, 24, Leverage, Lost and More!

Every week, senior editors Matt Webb Mitovich, Mickey O'Connor and Tim Molloy satisfy your need for…

Eriq La Salle by Paul Redmond/WireImage.com
ERiq La Salle Returns to TV a Stranger

Eriq La Salle will play a Relative Stranger in a Hallmark Channel original move slated for a Yuletid…

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Anthony Beach
  • Birth Place: Roxbury, Massachusetts
  • Birthday: October 30, 1963, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind