Michael Beach Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Beach

Birth Place: Roxbury, Massachusetts

Birthday: October 30, 1963, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Hunnam
Sons of Anarchy Series Finale: How Did It All End?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's series finale of Sons of An…

Kyra Sedgwick
The Guide to Monday TV: The Closer, The Grinch, Terra Nova and More!

Taking advantage of the networks' post-sweeps lull, TNT roars back in a big way this week,…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 5:00am
Lean on Me MOMAX

Morgan Freeman plays real-life principal Joe Clark, whose methods in dealing with the problems of an inner-city high school in New Jersey frequently drew criticism.

Thu Mar 5 3:00pm
Grey's AnatomyNot Responsible(Season 7, Episode 16) LIFE

Meredith discovers that her fertility treatments are causing problems with her eyesight; Mark tells Callie and Arizona in no uncertain terms that he intends to be an active dad; and April sees a side of Dr. Stark (Peter MacNicol) she wasn't expecting.

Sun Mar 8 5:00pm
Criminal MindsLucky(Season 3, Episode 8) A&E

The team searches for a cannibalistic serial killer, and the case leads Morgan to a crisis of faith. Meanwhile, Garcia meets a man she thinks is perfect, but is surprised when their date ends unexpectedly. Floyd Feylinn Ferell: Jamie Kennedy. Dr. Lorenz: J (more…)

Shop