Michael BeachCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Beach

Birth Place: Roxbury, Massachusetts

Birthday: October 30, 1963, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Charlie Hunnam
Sons of Anarchy Series Finale: How Did It All End?

[WARNING: The following story contains spoilers from Tuesday's series finale of Sons of An…

Kyra Sedgwick
The Guide to Monday TV: The Closer, The Grinch, Terra Nova and More!

Taking advantage of the networks' post-sweeps lull, TNT roars back in a big way this week,…

Watch See all »

Mon Jan 26 1:30am
The Abyss MAX

Deep sea rescue divers are plagued by a mysterious force while probing a nuclear submarine crash. Meanwhile, the crew suspects the accident was caused by an extraterrestrial craft, and that they may be participating in an encounter with an alien species.

Tue Jan 27 2:05am
The GameThe Tricks Episode(Season 5, Episode 7) BET

Malik hopes a viral video of him performing football tricks will help advance his gridiron career. Elsewhere, Melanie fumes when she discovers Derwin has been associating with Malik.

Sat Jan 31 8:00am
Law & OrderPurple Heart(Season 5, Episode 21) TNT

The investigation of a cabbie's murder involves a loan shark, a check, a missing plumber and the victim's wife. Denise: Lisa Gay Hamilton. Elliott: Michael Beach. Breck: Mike Starr. Judge: Dominic Chianese. Contini: Frank Pellegrino. Briscoe: Jerry Orbach (more…)

Shop