Michael B. JordanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Bakari Jordan

Birth Place: Santa Ana, California, United States

Birthday: February 9, 1987, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kyle Chandler and Michael B. Jordan
Matt's Weekend Picks: June 17-19

Jun 16, 2011 7:00 AM EDT

Michael B. Jordan, Friday Night Lights
Matt's Weekend Picks: June 10-12

Jun 9, 2011 7:00 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop