Michael ArdenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Jerrod Moore

Birth Place: Midland, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 6, 1982, Libra

Profession: Actor, Composer, Director

User Rating: (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Michael Arden Photos

  • Nurse Jackie - Season 4 - "Slow Growing Monsters" - Peter Facinelli and Michael Arden
    Photo By: David M. Russell/Showtime
  • Off the Map - Season 1 - "Hold On Tight" - Michael Arden, Caroline Dhavernas, Zach Gilford, Mamie Gummer
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • Off the Map - Season 1 - "Hold On Tight" - Michael Arden, Mamie Gummer
    Photo By: Mario Perez/ABC
  • The Return of Jezebel James - Michael Arden as Buddy
    Photo By: Michael Lavine/Fox
  • The Return of Jezebel James - Scott Cohen, Michael Arden, Parker Posey, Ron McLarty, Lauren Ambrose
    Photo By: Michael Lavine/Fox

Shop