Michael Arden Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Jerrod Moore

Birth Place: Midland, Texas, United States

Birthday: October 6, 1982, Libra

Profession: Actor, Composer, Director

User Rating:5 out of 5 (6 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Michael Arden, Dallas Roberts
Harvey Fierstein to Judge The Good Wife, Michael Arden Schools Owen in Romance

There's a whole lotta love coming to The Good Wife this season. Michael Arden (Bones, King…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 8:00am
Anger ManagementCharlie's Patient Gets Out of Jail(Season 1, Episode 7) FX

Jennifer aims to chasten Charlie by dating one of his patients, who is also an ex-con.

Sat Mar 7 8:30am
Anger ManagementCharlie Outs a Patient(Season 1, Episode 8) FX

Charlie accidentally encourages the bad habits of one of his patients.

Tue Mar 10 3:30pm
Anger ManagementCharlie's Dad Visits(Season 1, Episode 9) FX

Charlie receives a surprise visit from his overbearing father; Lacey tries to overcome her issues with road rage.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop