Michael Angarano Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Angarano

Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, United States

Birthday: December 3, 1987, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (24 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop