Michael Andretti Celebrity Watchlist

Michael Andretti

Birth Name: Michael Mario Andretti

Birth Place: Bethlehem, PA

Birthday: October 5, 1962, Libra

Profession: Race car team owner, Former race car driver

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Desperate Housewives

Top Moments: Desperate Housewives' Tragic Death and Walking Dead's Zombie Shocker

Our top moments of the week: 13. Best Wigging Out: The Real Housewives of Orange County get together for an '80s party and — surprise! — there's drama when Slade stops by, just days after ripping Vicki and calling her ugly in his stand-up… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

There's No Place Like Home for Marco Andretti
IndyCar driver Marco Andretti bought his Nazareth, Pa., childhood home from his father, racing legend Michael Andretti. The home includes six holes of (more…)
Celebrity Apprentice: Omarosa Interview
04:44 — The woman everyone loves to hate on The Celebrity Apprentice stops by Hollywood 411 to talk to Madison Michele about her experiences on the show.
No Prior Knowledge: The Apprentice
Vlogger Sean Crespo has clearly not watched fpvQUOTThe ApprenticefpvQUOT this season, but that wonfpvAPOSt stop him from giving The Donald his take on (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Donald Trump
Donald Trump on Celebrity Apprentice: This is Our Best Cast Ever

Donald Trump — who apparently is not running for president — says he initially struggled to persuade…

Details

  • Birth Name: Michael Mario Andretti
  • Birth Place: Bethlehem, PA
  • Birthday: October 5, 1962, Libra
  • Profession: Race car team owner, Former race car driver

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent