Michael AndrettiCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Michael Mario Andretti

Birth Place: Bethlehem, PA

Birthday: October 5, 1962, Libra

Profession: Race car team owner, Former race car driver

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Desperate Housewives
Top Moments: Desperate Housewives' Tragic Death and Walking Dead's Zombie Shocker

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Wigging Out: The Real Housewives…

Donald Trump
Donald Trump on Celebrity Apprentice: This is Our Best Cast Ever

Donald Trump — who apparently is not running for president — says he initially struggled t…

Shop