Mia Sara Celebrity Watchlist

Mia Sara

Birth Name: Mia Sarapocciello

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: June 19, 1967, Gemini

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(5 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Timecop - Trailer
00:34 — Its 2004 and time travel has opened up new career opportunities for criminals. Jean Claude has been hired to stop them whenever they might be. A futur (more…)
Legend - Clip - Reggie Confronts Ron
01:03 — From Academy Award® winner Brian Helgeland (L.A. Confidential, Mystic River) comes the true story of the rise and fall of London’s most notorious gang (more…)
Legend - Clip - Why Ron Is Irrirated
01:29 — From Academy Award® winner Brian Helgeland (L.A. Confidential, Mystic River) comes the true story of the rise and fall of London’s most notorious gang (more…)
Legend - Clip - The Krays Meet the American Mafia
01:32 — From Academy Award® winner Brian Helgeland (L.A. Confidential, Mystic River) comes the true story of the rise and fall of London’s most notorious gang (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Mia Sarapocciello
  • Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY
  • Birthday: June 19, 1967, Gemini
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments