Mia SaraCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mia Sarapocciello

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: June 19, 1967, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Thu Mar 5 6:00am
Timecop MAX

A time-traveling cop clashes with a politician bent on manipulating the past to further his ambitions, and he tries to rescue his wife from an incident in the past as well.

Mon Mar 9 6:15pm
Timecop MAX

A time-traveling cop clashes with a politician bent on manipulating the past to further his ambitions, and he tries to rescue his wife from an incident in the past as well.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop